Next eventSat 31 OctDoKaPi goes Tienen libraryTienen library · 10u – 13u
NLEN

Season 2026

Club competition

Together with the Belgian Federation for Simulation Games, our members take part in the Belgian club competition. Each club’s best 5 tournaments count.

4

DoKaPi is in place 4 of 9 clubs
Club competition 2026 · 3,870.83 · 7 tournaments

Standings

Scroll sideways for all tournaments →

PlaceClubTotal (best 5)AarschotArendonkAalstHerentNamurHasseltTienenMechelenOostende
1't Gezelschap4,666.10841.40856.581,005.871,023.65898.42881.57
2Speelduivel4,394.83803.42748.47860.47886.08813.36898.98935.94
3Spellenclub Mechelen4,081.07562.28755.53390.16965.00756.44824.24779.86
4DoKaPi3,870.83973.17731.81823.09477.30640.01661.03681.72
5De Speeldoos2,998.25687.41510.97339.63606.12854.12
6Dubbel Dobbel1,334.40359.21272.24326.19376.77
7De Pionne983.77373.05610.72
8In Ludo Veritas493.91493.91
9Spelen op Zolder0.00

Does not count (not in the best 5)

Standings as of 13 October 2026 · See the official standings ↗

Upcoming tournaments